Skip to content
CharmySongs
Record label · Original Production

Cavern Brew Records

59 albums

Albums

Dreaming of the Desert
Dreaming of the DesertVarious Artists · 2022
22222
22222JamKam · 2022
I'll Sing With You
I'll Sing With YouVarious Artists · 2022
If I give you a cherry, the least you could do is spit the pit back into my bowl so's I can suck on it later, and you don't have to poke me in the eye with the stem
If I give you a cherry, the least you could do is spit the pit back into my bowl so's I can suck on it later, and you don't have to poke me in the eye with the stemWiggly · 2021
Divasa
DivasaJayMisc · 2021
music for the world and animals
music for the world and animalsjuly's first · 2020
low off
low offjuly's first · 2020
no consolation
no consolationluke/legends of america, Elijah Jarocki & mourning dove · 2020
Vulgar Display of Debug vol.5 [there's language]
Vulgar Display of Debug vol.5 [there's language]Sylvain van Iniitu · 2020
BAPTISM: 8. COMPUTER
BAPTISM: 8. COMPUTERHANTASI · 2020
Verity Larsen 1999
Verity Larsen 1999Verity Larsen & 1999 · 2020
Halloween Split Series 20.4
Halloween Split Series 20.4Greystar x Chiptune Gray · 2020
Halloween Split Series 20.13
Halloween Split Series 20.13VCRSLOT x Paintscratcher · 2020
Tropical Iceberg Travel
Tropical Iceberg TravelChiptune Gray · 2020
International Kissing Day
International Kissing DayPatrick Totally / Héloïse Schumacher · 2019
allourheartstogether / allourheartsasone
allourheartstogether / allourheartsasoneGenetic Memory Orchestra · 2019
spiderland by slint
spiderland by slintjuly's first · 2019
...
...フィガー・ウィズ・ミート · 2019
the day seven
the day sevenjuly's first · 2019
Punk
PunkPatricia Taxxon · 2018
604 KB
604 KBOLYMPUS DIGITAL · 2018
Ramune Visions in Osaka
Ramune Visions in OsakaRamune Visions in Osaka · 2018
Teenage Poetry
Teenage PoetryHeaven’s Emperor · 2018
dépôt de chars
dépôt de charsVarious Artists · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.1
Halloween Split Series 18.1Jorge X NB Ari · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.2
Halloween Split Series 18.278285919 X Heaven’s Emperor · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.3
Halloween Split Series 18.3Mechanical Facade x the incorporeal voyeur · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.4
Halloween Split Series 18.4Agate Flow X ehh hahah · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.5
Halloween Split Series 18.5Eric Stratos X Jiang XiaMeng · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.6
Halloween Split Series 18.6fun camp X Epiglottis · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.7
Halloween Split Series 18.7Subversive Intentions X Pop Purlieu · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.8
Halloween Split Series 18.8Mold Omen X CHIEF GOD///EXCALIBUR MANE · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.9
Halloween Split Series 18.9Andy Heck Boyd X Will · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.10
Halloween Split Series 18.10Shaun Hathaway X july's first · 2018
Halloween Split Series 18.EPILOGUE
Halloween Split Series 18.EPILOGUEdebit card X greystar X Lord Facemunch · 2018
park trail tape
park trail tapejuly's first · 2018
Sunburnt
SunburntEcho Lane Afterschool Inc. · 2017
Clear-all-wall
Clear-all-wallKazuya Ishigami · 2017
bird! bird, bird
bird! bird, birdtommy beruit · 2017
She Unraveled the Heavens and the Light Shone Through
She Unraveled the Heavens and the Light Shone ThroughEpiglottis · 2017
Princess
PrincessThe Guild of the Mirthmother · 2017
October
OctoberShaun Hathaway · 2016
Copy
CopyPatricia Taxxon · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.1
Halloween Split Series 16.1Patricia Taxxon X The Ambiguity · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.2
Halloween Split Series 16.2Shaun Hathaway X Subversive Intentions · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.3
Halloween Split Series 16.3Moonhead X Mechanical Facade · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.4
Halloween Split Series 16.4XtraFlatt X Jorge · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.5
Halloween Split Series 16.52348902 Sipp X 2348902 Sipp · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.6
Halloween Split Series 16.6Leningrad Synthetic Orchestra X Eric Stratos · 2016
Halloween Split Series 16.7
Halloween Split Series 16.7Epiglottis X Absolute Hell · 2016
murmurances
murmurancesLeningrad Synthetic Orchestra · 2016
Inelegant Mirth
Inelegant MirthTedrich Lendum & White Uploader · 2016
The Life Unawated
The Life UnawatedKarma Bus · 2015
Cowlamp Unplugged
Cowlamp UnpluggedCowlamp · 2015
Portraits
PortraitsLeningrad Synthetic Orchestra · 2015
Shaun's Dark Place / thesunshinedieswithoutme
Shaun's Dark Place / thesunshinedieswithoutmeShaun Hathaway · 2015
Survivors Guilt
Survivors GuiltBlack Tar · 2015
Suicidal Ideation
Suicidal IdeationShaun Hathaway · 2015
Escape From Walled City
Escape From Walled CityGhost City · 2015